Call 0804605300866% Response Rate
Send E-mail

Shrink Wrapping Machines

Our range of products include rotary cup shrink tunnel wrapping machine, shrink packing machine, sleeve wrapper machine, electronic components shrink wrapping machine, shrink tunnel wrapping machine and shrink machine.
Get CALLBACK

Rotary Cup Shrink Tunnel Wrapping Machine

Rotary Cup Shrink Tunnel Wrapping Machine
  • +5
 
Ask For Price
Product Price:  
Get Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:
Power8 kW
Weight145 Kg
Holder dimensions40/140 mm (R min/R max)
ModelQS2032STVR
Conveyor speed0-10 (m/min)
Maximum loading15 (Kg)
Voltage415 V
Frequency50 Hz
Overall dimensions2400x450x1150 mm
Phase3
Shrink filmPVC
Window size200x320 mm

Rotary Cup Shrink Tunnel Wrapping Machine offers you the best solution for shrinking sleeves on pet bottles or any other material. The Radially adjustable rotating cups ensures that the bottles do not free roll inside the chamber and provides uniform shrinkage of the sleeves. Sevana's shrink tunnels are equipped with microprocessor based digital controls. This high performance machine is designed to work flawlessly with PET bottles also.

 

Other Details:

  • Rotating Product fixture
  • Microcontroller based controls
  • Digital display
  • Variable speed conveyor
  • Four pre-set programs
  • One touch shut down
  • Sturdy and heavy gauge design
  • Caster wheel mounted
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Shrink Packing Machine

Shrink Packing Machine
  • +8
 
Ask For Price
Product Price:  
Get Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Automation GradeSemi-Automatic
Capacity60 piece/min
FilmLDPE
Voltage415v
MaterialStainless steel, Mild Steel
Power7.5

1 Year guarantee high quality machines.SEVANA intelligent power saving technology.Made in INDIA & Pan india service More than 30 years of experience in shrink tunnel manufacturing. Exporting to UAE,Dubai,Vietnam,South Africa

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: QS6545STVL
  • Delivery Time: 5 days
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Sleeve Wrapper Machine

Sleeve Wrapper Machine
 
Ask For Price
Product Price:  
Get Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:
FilmLDPE
Packaging Materialsevana
Automation GradeAutomatic
Voltage230/50
Power12 kw

1 Year warranty European quality machines.SEVANA intelligent power saving technology.Made in INDIA & Pan india service More than 30 years of experience in shrink tunnel manufacturing. Exporting to UAE,Dubai,Vietnam,South Africa
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Electronic Components Shrink Wrapping Machine

Electronic Components Shrink Wrapping Machine
 
Ask For Price
Product Price:  
Get Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:
Usage/ApplicationWrapping machine
FilmPVC
Packaging MaterialPlastic
Automation GradeAutomatic
MaterialStainless Steel
Voltage420/50
Power12 kw

Sevana's shrink tunnels offer you the best solution to give added value to your products. Shrink wrapping protects your products against scratches, dust and pilferage. Bundle your product or give it some extra gloss with a strong, tight, tamper-evident overwrap. Sevana’s shrink tunnels are equipped with microprocessor based digital controls. Shrink tunnels can be attached to sleeve wrappers L- sealer or other equipment

  • Microprocessor based
  • One touch shut down
  • Energy efficient
  • Digital display
  • Variable speed conveyor
  • Four preset programs
  • Sturdy and heavy gauge design
  • Electrical protection system
Technical Data QS3520STVL    QS4025STVL    QS5035STVL    QS6545STVL    QS7545STVL   
 Window width (mm)  350   400   500   650 750
 Window height (mm)  200  250  350  450 450
 Chamber length (mm)  900  900  900  1200 1200
 Voltage (V)  415  415  415  415  415
 Power (KW)  7.5  7.5  9  16.5 16.5
 Conveyor length (mm)  1700  1700  1700  1700  1700
 Machine length (mm) 1800  1800 1800 1800 1800
 Machine width (mm)  590  640  740  890 990
 Machine height (mm)  1450 (+50)  1500 (+50)  1600 (+50) 1750(+50) 1750(+50)
 Weight (Kg)  140  144  150  180 200
Conveyor speed (M/Min) 0-7.2  0-7.2  0-7.2  0-7.2  0-7.2
Conveyor height (mm) 800 (+50)  800 (+50)  800 (+50)  800 (+50)  800 (+50)
Conveyor rod pitch (mm)      60  60   60 60 60
Ideal film POF, PVC,LDPE POF, PVC,LDPE POF, PVC,LDPE POF, PVC,LDPE POF, PVC,LDPE


Additional Information:
  • Delivery Time: 15
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Shrink Tunnel Wrapping Machine

Shrink Tunnel Wrapping Machine
  • +1
 
Ask For Price
Product Price:  
Get Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:
ModelQS4020DSTV and QS4525DSTV
ColorModel
PhaseEconomy
ConditionNew
Maximum product weight10 kg
Window width400 - 450 mm
Machine dimensions655x690x940 mm
Driven TypeElectric
Window height200 - 250 mm
Frequency50 Hz
Voltage415 V

Economy Shrink Tunnel Wrapping Machine models QS4020DSTV, QS4525DSTV are cost-effective shrink tunnels with various features. PVC, POF shrink films can be used with this machine. This model is suitable for medium production capabilities. These shrink tunnels can be used in combination with L-sealers or other wrapping equipment. Shrink wrapping protects your product against scratches, dust, pilferage, bundle your product or give it some extra gloss with a strong, tight, tamper evident over-wrap.

 

Features:

  • Digital display
  • Chamber height adjustment
  • Finned heaters
  • Microprocessor based
  • Variable speed conveyor
  • One touch shut down
  • Castor wheels with locks
  • Heat guard

 

Models details:

Technical DataQS4020DSTVQS4525DSTV
Window width (mm)400450
Window height (mm)200250
Maximum packet size (mm)500x350x180500x400x230
Maximum product weight (kg)1010
Machine dimensions (LxWxH) (mm)655x690x940655x690x940
Voltage/Frequency (V/Hz)415/50/3Phase415/50/3Phase
Power (W)65000-10
Conveyor length (mm)11501150
Conveyor speed (m/min)0-100-10
Conveyor height (mm)800800
Conveyor rod pitch (mm)3030
Chamber length (mm)710710
Weight (kg)9191

 

Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Shrink Machine

Shrink Machine
 
Ask For Price
Product Price:  
Get Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:
Packaging TypeHEAVY DUTY MACHINE
FilmLDPE
Packaging MaterialHeavy Duty
Automation GradeSemi-Automatic
TypeSemi Automatic

1 Year guarantee high quality machines.SEVANA intelligent power saving technology.Made in INDIA & all india service 

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: QS5035STVL
  • Delivery Time: 5 days
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Shrink Machine

Shrink Machine
  • +4
 
Ask For Price
Product Price:  
Get Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Number
Model Name/NumberQS4025STV
Automation GradeSemi-Automatic
BrandSEVANA ELECTRICAL APPLIANCES PVT LTD
PhaseSevana
MaterialMS/SS

We are located in main cities of Ernakulam, Kozhikode, Thiruvanathapuram, Thrissur, Madurai, Chennai, Salem, Erode, Coimatore, Vellore, Bengaluru, Hosur, Mysuru, Hyderabad, Vijayawada, Guntur, Vishakapatnam, Mumbai, Pune, Kholapur, Nashik, Jharkhand, Haryana


1 Year guarantee high quality machines.SEVANA intelligent power saving technology.Made in INDIA & Pan india service More than 30 years of experience in shrink tunnel manufacturing. Exporting to UAE,Dubai,Vietnam and South Africa

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: QS3025STV
  • Delivery Time: 5 days
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Sleeve Shrink Machine

Sleeve Shrink Machine
  • +4
 
Ask For Price
Product Price:  
Get Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:
MaterialSS/MS
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
Automation GradeSemi-Automatic
BrandSevana

1 Year guarantee high quality machines.SEVANA intelligent power saving technology.Made in INDIA & Pan india service More than 30 years of experience in shrink tunnel manufacturing. Exporting to UAE,Dubai,Vietnam,South Africa

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: QS7545STV
  • Delivery Time: 5 days
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Low Cost Shrink Machine

Low Cost Shrink Machine
 
Ask For Price
Product Price:  
Get Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Number
FilmLDPE
Packaging MaterialPlastic
Usage/ApplicationShrink Wrapping
MaterialStainless Steel
Brandsevana
Phase3 phase
TypeSemi Automatic

1 Year guarantee high quality machines.SEVANA intelligent power saving technology.Made in INDIA & Pan india service More than 30 years of experience in shrink tunnel manufacturing. Exporting to UAE,Dubai,Vietnam,South Africa

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: QS4025STVL
  • Delivery Time: 5 days
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Pet Bottle Shrinking Machine

Pet Bottle Shrinking Machine
 
Ask For Price
Product Price:  
Get Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:
Automation GradeAutomatic
Power8000 W
Voltage220 V
MaterialMild Steel
Capacity9 PPM
Frequency50 Hz
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial

  • 1 Year guarantee European quality machines.SEVANA intelligent power saving technology.
  • Made in INDIA & Pan india service More than 30 years of experience in Machine manufacturing. 
  • Exporting to UAE,Dubai,Vietnam,South Africa
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Jar Shrink Tunnel Machine

Jar Shrink Tunnel Machine
  • +6
 
Ask For Price
Product Price:  
Get Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:
Model Name/NumberQS4025 STVL
Usage/ApplicationShrink Wrapping
PhaseSingle Phase
Automation GradeSemi-Automatic
Voltage415/50
Power7500

Sevana's shrink tunnels offer you the best solution to give added value to your products. Shrink wrapping protects your products against scratches, dust and pilferage. Bundle your product or give it some extra gloss with a strong, tight, tamper-evident overwrap. Sevana’s shrink tunnels are equipped with microprocessor based digital controls. Shrink tunnels can be attached to sleeve wrappers L- sealer or other equipment

  • Microprocessor based
  • One touch shut down
  • Energy efficient
  • Digital display
  • Variable speed conveyor
  • Four preset programs
  • Sturdy and heavy gauge design
  • Electrical protection system
Technical Data QS3520STVL    QS4025STVL    QS5035STVL    QS6545STVL    QS7545STVL   
 Window width (mm)  350   400   500   650 750
 Window height (mm)  200  250  350  450 450
 Chamber length (mm)  900  900  900  1200 1200
 Voltage (V)  415  415  415  415  415
 Power (KW)  7.5  7.5  9  16.5 16.5
 Conveyor length (mm)  1700  1700  1700  1700  1700
 Machine length (mm) 1800  1800 1800 1800 1800
 Machine width (mm)  590  640  740  890 990
 Machine height (mm)  1450 (+50)  1500 (+50)  1600 (+50) 1750(+50) 1750(+50)
 Weight (Kg)  140  144  150  180 200
Conveyor speed (M/Min) 0-7.2  0-7.2  0-7.2  0-7.2  0-7.2
Conveyor height (mm) 800 (+50)  800 (+50)  800 (+50)  800 (+50)  800 (+50)
Conveyor rod pitch (mm)      60  60   60 60 60
Ideal film POF, PVC,LDPE POF, PVC,LDPE POF, PVC,LDPE POF, PVC,LDPE POF, PVC,LDPE

 

Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Shrink Tunnel Machine

Shrink Tunnel Machine
  • +4
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 65,545 / Piece
Get Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
FilmLD
MaterialMild Steel Powder Coated
Model Name/NumberQS4525DSTVV2
Packaging MaterialPlastic
Automation GradeSemi-Automatic
Usage/ApplicationShrink Wrapping
PhaseThree Phase
WarrantyOne year
I Deal InNew Only
Country of OriginMade in India

Sevana's shrink tunnels offer you the best solution to give added value to your products. Shrink wrapping protects your products against scratches, dust and pilferage. Our machines are made in india. We are loacated in the main cities of Ernakulam, Kozhikode, Thiruvanathapuram, Thrissur, Madurai, Chennai, Salem, Erode, Coimatore, Vellore, Bengaluru, Hosur, Mysuru, Hyderabad, Vijayawada, Guntur, Vishakapatnam, Mumbai, Pune, Kholapur, Nashik, Jharkhand, Haryana

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: QS4525DSTV
  • Delivery Time: 5 days
  • Packaging Details: Packed in wooden box
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Sevana Shrink Tunnel

Sevana Shrink Tunnel
  • +2
 
Ask For Price
Product Price:  
Get Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:
Model Name/NumberQS4525DSTV
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
PhaseSingle Phase
Automation GradeManual
Voltage415/50
Power6600

1 Year warranty European quality machines.SEVANA intelligent power saving technology.Made in INDIA & Pan india service More than 30 years of experience in shrink tunnel manufacturing. Exporting to UAE,Dubai,Vietnam,South Africa

Additional Information:
  • Delivery Time: 15
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Economy Shrink Tunnel

Economy Shrink Tunnel
  • +5
 
Ask For Price
Product Price:  
Get Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:
Model Name/NumberQS4525DSTV
Capacity10 KG
Usage/ApplicationShrink Wrapping
TypeFully Automatic
PhaseSingle Phase
Automation GradeAutomatic
Voltage415
Power6600 W
Chamber Size450 MM WIDTH AND 250 MM HEIGHT

  • 1 Year guarantee European quality machines.SEVANA intelligent power saving technology.
  • Made in INDIA & Pan india service More than 30 years of experience in Machine manufacturing. 
  • Exporting to UAE,Dubai,Vietnam,South Africa
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Industrial Items Shrink Tunnel Machine

Industrial Items Shrink Tunnel Machine
  • +5
 
Ask For Price
Product Price:  
Get Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:
Model Name/NumberQS3520STVLV5
Usage/ApplicationShrink Wrapping
PhaseSingle Phase
Automation GradeSemi-Automatic
Voltage415/50
Power7500

Sevana's shrink tunnels offer you the best solution to give added value to your products. Shrink wrapping protects your products against scratches, dust and pilferage. Bundle your product or give it some extra gloss with a strong, tight, tamper-evident overwrap. Sevana’s shrink tunnels are equipped with microprocessor based digital controls. Shrink tunnels can be attached to sleeve wrappers L- sealer or other equipment

  • Microprocessor based
  • One touch shut down
  • Energy efficient
  • Digital display
  • Variable speed conveyor
  • Four preset programs
  • Sturdy and heavy gauge design
  • Electrical protection system
Technical Data QS3520STVL    QS4025STVL    QS5035STVL    QS6545STVL    QS7545STVL   
 Window width (mm)  350   400   500   650 750
 Window height (mm)  200  250  350  450 450
 Chamber length (mm)  900  900  900  1200 1200
 Voltage (V)  415  415  415  415  415
 Power (KW)  7.5  7.5  9  16.5 16.5
 Conveyor length (mm)  1700  1700  1700  1700  1700
 Machine length (mm) 1800  1800 1800 1800 1800
 Machine width (mm)  590  640  740  890 990
 Machine height (mm)  1450 (+50)  1500 (+50)  1600 (+50) 1750(+50) 1750(+50)
 Weight (Kg)  140  144  150  180 200
Conveyor speed (M/Min) 0-7.2  0-7.2  0-7.2  0-7.2  0-7.2
Conveyor height (mm) 800 (+50)  800 (+50)  800 (+50)  800 (+50)  800 (+50)
Conveyor rod pitch (mm)      60  60   60 60 60
Ideal film POF, PVC,LDPE POF, PVC,LDPE POF, PVC,LDPE POF, PVC,LDPE POF, PVC,LDPE


Additional Information:
  • Delivery Time: 15
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Box Shrink Machine

Box Shrink Machine
 
Ask For Price
Product Price:  
Get Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:
Brandsevana electrical appliances pvt ltd
Automation Gradesemi automatic
MaterialSS/MS
Voltage415
Frequency50
TypeSemi Automatic
Country of OriginMade in India

1 Year guarantee high quality machines.SEVANA intelligent power saving technology.Made in INDIA & Pan india service More than 30 years of experience in shrink tunnel manufacturing. Exporting to UAE,Dubai,Vietnam,South Africa

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: QS4025STV
  • Delivery Time: 5 days
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Pet Bottle Tunnel Shrink Tunnel Machine

Pet Bottle Tunnel Shrink  Tunnel Machine
 
Ask For Price
Product Price:  
Get Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:
Model Name/NumberQS3520STVLV5
Usage/ApplicationShrink Wrapping
Voltage415/50
Power7500

Sevana's shrink tunnels offer you the best solution to give added value to your products. Shrink wrapping protects your products against scratches, dust and pilferage. Bundle your product or give it some extra gloss with a strong, tight, tamper-evident overwrap. Sevana’s shrink tunnels are equipped with microprocessor based digital controls. Shrink tunnels can be attached to sleeve wrappers L- sealer or other equipment

  • Microprocessor based
  • One touch shut down
  • Energy efficient
  • Digital display
  • Variable speed conveyor
  • Four preset programs
  • Sturdy and heavy gauge design
  • Electrical protection system
Technical Data QS3520STVL    QS4025STVL    QS5035STVL    QS6545STVL    QS7545STVL   
 Window width (mm)  350   400   500   650 750
 Window height (mm)  200  250  350  450 450
 Chamber length (mm)  900  900  900  1200 1200
 Voltage (V)  415  415  415  415  415
 Power (KW)  7.5  7.5  9  16.5 16.5
 Conveyor length (mm)  1700  1700  1700  1700  1700
 Machine length (mm) 1800  1800 1800 1800 1800
 Machine width (mm)  590  640  740  890 990
 Machine height (mm)  1450 (+50)  1500 (+50)  1600 (+50) 1750(+50) 1750(+50)
 Weight (Kg)  140  144  150  180 200
Conveyor speed (M/Min) 0-7.2  0-7.2  0-7.2  0-7.2  0-7.2
Conveyor height (mm) 800 (+50)  800 (+50)  800 (+50)  800 (+50)  800 (+50)
Conveyor rod pitch (mm)      60  60   60 60 60
Ideal film POF, PVC,LDPE POF, PVC,LDPE POF, PVC,LDPE POF, PVC,LDPE POF, PVC,LDPE


Additional Information:
  • Production Capacity: 75 KG
  • Delivery Time: 15 DAYS
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Shrink Wrapping Machine

Shrink Wrapping Machine
 
Ask For Price
Product Price:  
Get Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:
MaterialStainless Steel, Mild Steel
BrandSevana
Automation Grade Automatic
Ideal filmPOF, PVC, LDPE
Conveyor speed0-7.2 M/Min
Frequency50 Hz
Driven TypeElectric
Phase3
Conveyor rod pitch60 mm
Conveyor height800 (+50) mm

Our firm offers Shrink Wrapping Machine.

Technical details:
Technical DataQS3520STVL QS4025STVL QS5035STVL QS6545STVL QS7545STVL
Window width (mm)350400500650750
Window height (mm)200250350450450
Chamber length (mm)90090090012001200
Voltage (V)415415415415415
Power (KW)7.57.5916.516.5
Conveyor length (mm)17001700170017001700
Machine length (mm)18001800180018001800
Machine width (mm)590640740890990
Machine height (mm)1450 (+50)1500 (+50)1600 (+50)1750(+50)1750(+50)
Weight (Kg)140144150180200
Conveyor speed (M/Min)0-7.20-7.20-7.20-7.20-7.2
Conveyor height (mm)800 (+50)800 (+50)800 (+50)800 (+50)800 (+50)
Conveyor rod pitch (mm)6060606060
Ideal filmPOF, PVC, LDPEPOF, PVC, LDPEPOF, PVC, LDPEPOF, PVC, LDPEPOF, PVC, LDPE
    Yes! I am Interested
    Get CALLBACK

    Sevana Shrink Tunnel Long

    Sevana Shrink Tunnel Long
    • +1
     
    Ask For Price
    Product Price:  
    Get Latest Price
    Product Brochure

    Product Details:
    Model Name/NumberQS4025 STVL
    Usage/ApplicationShrink Wrapping
    Automation GradeSemi-Automatic
    Voltage415/50

    1 Year warranty European quality machines.SEVANA intelligent power saving technology.Made in INDIA & Pan india service More than 30 years of experience in shrink tunnel manufacturing. Exporting to UAE,Dubai,Vietnam,South Africa

    Additional Information:
    • Delivery Time: 15
    Yes! I am Interested
    Get CALLBACK

    Heat Shrink Machine

    Heat Shrink Machine
    • +5
     
    Ask For Price
    Product Price:  
    Get Latest Price
    Product Brochure

    Product Details:
    Power7500
    Voltage415/50/3p
    Heater Materialmild steel stainless steel
    BrandSEVANA ELECTRICAL APPLIANCES PVT LTD
    Country of OriginMade in India

    1 Year guarantee high quality machines.SEVANA intelligent power saving technology.Made in INDIA & all india service

    Additional Information:
    • Delivery Time: 5 days
    Yes! I am Interested
    Get CALLBACK

    Sleeve Wrapper Machine

    Sleeve Wrapper Machine
     
    Ask For Price
    Product Price:  
    Get Latest Price
    Product Brochure

    Product Details:
    Usage/ApplicationWrapping machine
    FilmLDPE
    Packaging MaterialShrink
    Automation GradeAutomatic
    Voltage420/50
    Power12 kw

    1 Year warranty European quality machines.SEVANA intelligent power saving technology.Made in INDIA & Pan india service More than 30 years of experience in shrink tunnel manufacturing. Exporting to UAE,Dubai,Vietnam,South Africa
    Yes! I am Interested
    Get CALLBACK

    Shrinking Machine

    Shrinking Machine
     
    Ask For Price
    Product Price:  
    Get Latest Price
    Product Brochure

    Product Details:
    BrandSEVANA ELECTRICAL APPLIANCES
    Automation GradeSemi Automatic
    PhaseSingle Phase
    MaterialMS/SS
    Voltage220 V
    Frequency50 Hz
    Country of OriginMade in India

    1 Year guarantee high quality machines.SEVANA intelligent power saving technology.Made in INDIA & Pan india service More than 30 years of experience in shrink tunnel manufacturing. Exporting to UAE,Dubai,Vietnam,South Africa

    Additional Information:
    • Item Code: QS3520STV
    • Delivery Time: 5 days
    Yes! I am Interested
    Get CALLBACK

    Shrink Packaging

    Shrink Packaging
     
    Ask For Price
    Product Price:  
    Get Latest Price
    Product Brochure

    Product Details:
    Packaging Typeshrink tunnel
    Model Name/NumberQS3520 STV
    Power7500
    Typeshort version
    Brandsevana electrical appliances pvt ltd
    MaterialMild Steel, Stainless steel
    Automation GradeSemi-Automatic
    Voltage415/500/3p

    1 year guarantee high quality shrink tunnel.SEVANA innovative power saving technology.Made in INDIA .All india service.

    Additional Information:
    • Item Code: QS5035STV
    • Delivery Time: 5 days
    Yes! I am Interested
    Get CALLBACK

    Sleeve Shrink Tunnel

    Sleeve Shrink Tunnel
     
    Ask For Price
    Product Price:  
    Get Latest Price
    Product Brochure

    Product Details:
    Usage/ApplicationShrink Wrapping
    Automation GradeSemi-Automatic
    Bag TypeMetalized
    Brandsevana

    1 Year guarantee high quality machines.SEVANA intelligent power saving technology.Made in INDIA & Pan india service More than 30 years of experience in shrink tunnel manufacturing. Exporting to UAE,Dubai,Vietnam,South Africa

    Additional Information:
    • Item Code: QS7545STVL
    • Delivery Time: 5 days
    Yes! I am Interested
    Explore More Products
    Get Best Quote
    Get Best Quote
    Get Best Quote
    X
    Find UsAlby Issac (Sales And Support Officer) Sevana Electrical Appliances Private Limited
    PO Box No. 2, Kizhakkambalam, Kochi - 683562, Ernakulam, Kerala, India
    SEND SMS
    SEND E-MAIL
    Share Us: